RED = New Team Record

BLUE = PVS Resident/Open Record

GREEN = National Age Group Record

Rockville Montgomery Swim Club

Girls Short Course Yards Individual Team Records

Event
10 & Under
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
Senior
50 Free Tia Thomas
26.23
3/2014
Kassy Kugler
24.68
Kassy Kugler
23.71
Kassy Kugler
23.31
Megan Waters & Reia Tong
23.27
Marina Mulyayeva
23.26
100 Free Kate Hallmark
57.51
3/2015
Kassy Kugler
53.14
Claire McIlmail
51.11
Kassy Kugler
50.35
Megan Waters
50.36
Kassy Kugler
50.35
200 Free Kate Hallmark
2:05.72
3/2015
Pam Minthorn
1:54.41
Claire McIlmail
1:49.21
Elizabeth Pepper
1:48.62
Elizabeth Pepper
1:47.91
Elizabeth Pepper
1:47.91
500 Free Kate Hallmark
5:37.59
3/2015
Pam Minthorn
5:01.75
Rachael Burke
4:54.72
Claire McIlmail
4:48.79
Katura Harvey
4:48.68
Katura Harvey
4:48.68
1000 Free Pam Minthorn
11:42.52
Erika Chen
10:33.68
1/2015
Rachael Burke
9:57.24
Ellen Anderson
9:53.90
Katura Harvey
9:49.88
Katura Harvey
9:49.88
1650 Free Pam Minthorn
19:58.45
Erika Chen
17:30.98
1/2015
Rachael Burke
16:39.12
Rachael Burke
16:36.08
Katura Harvey
16:33.07
Katura Harvey
16:33.07

50 Back Kate Hallmark
29.84
3/2015
Emily Wang
27.61
Cara Chuang
26.73
Cara Chuang
25.76
Catherine Mulquin
25.89
Cara Chuang
25.76
100 Back Laura Eull
1:05.14
Emily Wang
1:00.03
Cara Chuang
56.16
Cara Chuang
55.14
Catherine Mulquin
55.02
Marina Mulyayeva
54.82
200 Back Natsumi Horikawa
2:19.63
Blair Webb
2:09.85
Ashleigh Ferguson
2:02.04
Charlotte Meyer
1:57.65
Charlotte Meyer
1:59.72
Charlotte Meyer
1:57.65

50 Breast Ophelie Loblack
33.74
3/2011
Sarah Haase
30.36
3/2007
Sarah Haase
28.79
Sarah Haase
27.95
Sarah Haase
28.28
Sarah Haase
27.95
100 Breast Rin Limi
1:13.29
3/2015
Sarah Haase
1:06.16
12/2006
Sarah Haase
1:02.51
2/2009
Sarah Haase
1:00.44
2/2011
Sarah Haase
59.83
3/2012
Sarah Haase
59.83
200 Breast Grace Wu
2:42.03
LeeAnn Chang
2:22.61
01/1999
LeeAnn Chang
2:17.16
Sarah Haase
2:12.08
3/2011
Sarah Haase
2:10.78
Sarah Haase
2:10.78

50 Fly Tia Thomas
28.64
3/2014
Christy Watkins
26.86
Claire McIlmail
25.95
Emily Wang
25.31
3/2015
Danielle Schulkin
25.61
Emily Wang
25.31
3/2015
100 Fly Tia Thomas
1:04.19
3/2014
Catherine Mulquin
59.98
Claire McIlmail
56.26
Natalya Ares
55.31
Claire McIlmail
54.96
3/2014
Marina Mulyayeva
54.19
200 Fly Pam Minthorn
2:24.87
Pam Minthorn
2:08.53
Elizabeth Pepper
2:02.87
Elizabeth Pepper
1:58.48
Elizabeth Pepper
1:58.58
Elizabeth Pepper
1:58.48

100 IM Tia Thomas
1:05.75
3/2014
LeeAnn Chang
1:00.99




200 IM Dylan Gribble
2:23.85
LeeAnn Chang
2:09.56
Sarah Haase
2:04.17
Sarah Haase
1:59.91
Charlotte Meyer
1:58.19
2/2012
Charlotte Meyer
1:58.19
400 IM Kate Hallmark
5:17.95
12/2014
LeeAnn Chang
4:38.36
LeeAnn Chang
4:26.75
Charlotte Meyer
4:15.96
Charlotte Meyer
4:14.98
Charlotte Meyer
4:14.98

Girls Short Course Yards Relay Team Records

Event
10 & Under
11-12
13-14
15-16
Senior
200 Free (E.Harnood, D.Song, S.Kirsch, C.Gibson)3/2009
(T.Wallace, K.Hallmark, T.Good, T.Thomas)12/2013
1:50.55
C.Johnson, S.Kirsch, K. Song, D. Song
1.42.2811
11/2010
C.Johnson, M.Doan, S.Kirsch, M.Hill
1:38.13
A.Richter, S.Kirsch, M.Doan, C.Johnson
1:35.78
12/2014
K.Mulquin, Kondis, C.McIlmail, A.Kolanowaski
1:34.45
400 Free L.Eull, K.Richardson, M.Martin, Bowman
4:11.07
T.Thomas, E.Chen, S.Sanchez, A.Marney-Bell
3:44.14
3/2015
S.Kirsch, D. Song, A.Ritcher, Hill
3:33.09
K.Rogers, E.Pepper, S.Haase, E.Ryczek
3:28.68
R.Tong, S.Haase, C.McIlmail, C.Meyer
3:23.91
800 Free

C.Chuang, A.Menguy, A.Watkins, K.Rogers
7:43.28
M.Waechter, C.Nugent, M.Ryan, L.Zhang
7:31.37
12/2014
A.Kolanowski, Gu, C.Meyer, C.McIlmail
7:19.02
200 Medley E.Harnood, D.Song, S.Kirsch, C.Gibson
2:02.82
3/2009
S.Kirsch, J.Yegher, Gibson, A.Richter
1:53.03
A.Ferguson, S.Haase, Klatzkin, K.Mulquin
1:47.15
E.Wang, J.Yegher, M.Zarchin, C.Johnson
1:45.28
12/2014
K.Mulquin, S.Haase, N.Ares, R.Tong
1:41.83
400 Medley Wilson, Madigan, Camacho, Long
4:53.51
Wang, J.Yegher, Stewart, M.Waechter
4:08.97
C.Johnson, J.Yegher, Hill, D.Song
3:56.49
K.Kyle, S.Haase, C.Chuang, Gazo
3:49.43
K.Mulquin, S.Haase, C.McIlmail, R.Tong
3:42.24